Ringtones by Prince:

  • Artist: Prince
    Album: The Truth
    Year: 1998
    3rd I
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • The Truth
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Artist: Prince
    Album: The Gold Experience
    Year: 1995
    The Most Beautiful Girl In The
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Jul 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 226.5 kb

  • Gold
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • NPG Operator
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Hate U
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Billy Jack Bitch
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Shy
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • NPG Operator
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:08 , Size: 70.2 kb

  • 319
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Prince info:

Prince

Birth Name: Prince Rogers Nelson
Former Stage Names:
The Artist Formerly Known as Prince
TAFKAP
The Artist
Birth Date: June 7th, 1958
Born in Chanhassen, Minnesota
Genres:
R&B
Funk
Rock
Instruments:
Guitar
Bass
Drums
Percussion
Keyboards
Height: 5' 2" (157 cm)
Spouses:
Manuela Testolini (December 31 2001 - 2007) (divorced)
Mayte Garcia (February 14 1996 - February 14 1999) (annulled)

Prince Photo Gallery:

Albums by Prince: