Ringtones by Phil Collins:

  • Artist: Phil Collins
    Album: Love Songs a Compilation Old & New CD 2
    Year: 2004
    You'll Be In My Heart
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • True Colours
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Testify
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Phil Collins
    Album: Love Songs a Compilation Old & New CD 1
    Year: 2004
    Can't Stop Loving You
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • It's In Your Eyes
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • This Must Be Love
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Please Come Out Tonight
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Don't Let Him Steal Your Heart Away
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Everyday
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Groovy Kind Of Love
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Phil Collins info:

Phil Collins

Birth Name: Philip David Charles Collins
Birth Date: January 30th, 1951
Born in Chiswick, London
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Genres:
Soft rock
Pop-rock
Progressive rock
Instruments:
Drums
Piano
Percussion
Spouses:
Orianne Cevey (July 24 1999 - present)
Jill Tavelman (August 4 1984 - 1996) (divorced)

Phil Collins Photo Gallery:

Albums by Phil Collins: