Ringtones by Phil Collins:

  • Artist: Phil Collins
    Album: No Jacket Required
    Year: 1985
    Who Said I Would
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Aug 2013
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:11, Size: 175.5 kb

  • One More Night
    Play  Uploaded: 03 Jul 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 483.3 kb

  • Doesn't Anybody Stay Together
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • I Don't Wanna Know
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Take Me Home
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Inside Out
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • We Said Hello Goodbye
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Who Said I Would
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • One More Night
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Don't Lose My Number
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Phil Collins info:

Phil Collins

Birth Name: Philip David Charles Collins
Birth Date: January 30th, 1951
Born in Chiswick, London
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Genres:
Soft rock
Pop-rock
Progressive rock
Instruments:
Drums
Piano
Percussion
Spouses:
Orianne Cevey (July 24 1999 - present)
Jill Tavelman (August 4 1984 - 1996) (divorced)

Phil Collins Photo Gallery:

Albums by Phil Collins: