Ringtones by Peter Gabriel:

  • Artist: Peter Gabriel
    Album: Passion
    Year: 1989
    Bread And Wine
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • It Is Accomplished
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Disturbed
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Promise Of Shadows
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Wall Of Breath
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • With This Love - Choir
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Passion
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Stigmata
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Sandstorm
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • With This Love
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Peter Gabriel info:

Peter Gabriel

Birth Name: Peter Brian Gabriel
Birth Date: February 13th, 1950
Born in Chobham, Surrey, England
Genres:
Progressive rock
Art rock
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Spouses:
Meabh Flynn (June 9th 2002 - present)
Jill Moore (March 17th 1971 - 1987) (divorced)
Children:
Daughter Anna-Marie born on July 26th, 1974
Daughter Melanie born on August 23rd, 1976
Instruments:
Guitar
Keyboards

Peter Gabriel Photo Gallery:

Albums by Peter Gabriel: