Ringtones by Peaches:

  • Artist: Peaches
    Album: Impeach My Bush
    Year: 2006
    Stick It To The Pimp
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Do Ya
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Give 'er
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Get It
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Slippery Dick
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • You Love It
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Rock The Shocker
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Two Guys (For Every Girl)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Downtown
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Boys Wanna Be Her
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Peaches info:

Peaches
Birth Date: November 11th, 1966
Born in Toronto, ON, Canada
Birth Name: Merrill Beth Nisker
Associated Acts:
Gonzales
Also Called:
Merrill Nisker
Genres:
Electroclash

Albums by Peaches:

  • Album: Impeach My Bush
    Year: 2006
    Songs: 13

    • Album: Fritt fall
      Year: 2003
      Songs: 11

      • Album: Fatherfucker
        Year: 2003
        Songs: 12

        Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

          V101.1 Valentines Super Love Jam Concert
          Saturday Feb 06, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Arco Arena, at Sacramento, CA

        Recently Uploaded:

        Mommy Complex
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:26, Size: 2292.7 kb
        Date: 28 Aug 2012

        Hit It Hard
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:23, Size: 3183.3 kb
        Date: 03 Sep 2011

        Fuck The Pain Away (Music Video)
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:39, Size: 618.0 kb
        Date: 28 May 2010