Ringtones by Paulina Rubio:

  • Artist: Paulina Rubio
    Album: Pau-Latina
    Year: 2004
    Algo Tienes (Instrumental)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Dame Otro Tequila
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Volveras
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Amor Secreto
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Adiosito Corazon
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Alma En Libertad
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Mia
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Quiero Cambiarme
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Perros
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Ojala
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Paulina Rubio info:

Paulina Rubio

Birth Name: Paulina Rubio Dosamantes
Nickname:
La Chica Dorada (The Golden Child)
Birth Date: June 17th, 1971
Genre:
Latin Pop,
Pop/Rock
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)

Paulina Rubio Photo Gallery:

Albums by Paulina Rubio:

  • Album: Pau-Latina
    Year: 2004
    Songs: 14

    • Album: Border Girl
      Year: 2002
      Songs: 17

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Paulina Rubio
        Friday May 07, 2010, at 11:00 pm,
        Plaza de Toros de Benidorm, at Lloma, VC

      Recently Uploaded:

      The Last Goodbye
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:39, Size: 4372.2 kb
      Date: 17 Jul 2014

      Me Voy Ft. Espinoza Paz
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:57, Size: 2775.1 kb
      Date: 06 May 2012

      Boys Will Be Boys
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:20, Size: 321.2 kb
      Date: 04 May 2012

      Algo Tienes
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:24, Size: 3197.1 kb
      Date: 07 Mar 2012

      Me Gustas Tanto
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:53, Size: 3643.3 kb
      Date: 11 Nov 2011

      Ni Una Sola Palabra Ringtone
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:20, Size: 322.0 kb
      Date: 23 Aug 2011

      Nada Puede Cambiarme
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:44, Size: 3515.5 kb
      Date: 18 Jul 2011

      Causa Y Efecto (Take Two)
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:23, Size: 3184.9 kb
      Date: 18 Jul 2011

      Tu Solo Tu
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:33, Size: 519.6 kb
      Date: 31 Mar 2011

      Sabor A Miel (El Loco De La Colina)
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:00, Size: 940.8 kb
      Date: 11 Feb 2011