Ringtones by Paul Gilbert:

Paul Gilbert info:

Paul Gilbert
Birth Date: November 6th, 1966 
Born in Carbondale, Illinois, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Paul Brandon Gilbert 
Member of:
Mr. Big
Racer X
Ginger & Paul Gilbert
Genres:
Hard Rock
Heavy Metal

Albums by Paul Gilbert:

  • Album: Paul the Young Dude
    Year: 2003
    Songs: 17

    • Album: Alligator Farm
      Year: 2000
      Songs: 14

      Recently Uploaded:

      Fuzz
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 469.8 kb
      Date: 06 Sep 2011

      Fuzz Universe
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 468.2 kb
      Date: 18 Dec 2010

      Scarified
      Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:37, Size: 1699.8 kb
      Date: 19 Dec 2009