Ringtones by Patti LaBelle:

Patti LaBelle info:

Patti LaBelle
Birth Date: May 24, 1944
Born in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Patricia Louise Holte
Member of:
The Ordettes
Patti LaBelle & The Bluebelles
Labelle
Genres:
Soul

Albums by Patti LaBelle:

  • Album: Miss Patti's Christmas
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 10

    • Album: The Gospel According To Patti LaBelle
      Year: 2006
      Songs: 11

      • Album: Timeless Journey
        Year: 2004
        Songs: 13

        • Album: Patti Labelle
          Year: 1977
          Songs: 9

          Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

            Patti Labelle
            Saturday May 08, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            Sandia Casino Amphitheater, at Albuquerque, NM

            Patti Labelle
            Sunday May 09, 2010, at 07:15 pm,
            Gibson Amphitheatre at Universal City Walk, at Universal City, CA

            Patti Labelle
            Thursday Jun 03, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            B.B. King Blues Club & Grill, at New York, NY

            Patti Labelle
            Friday Jun 04, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            Palace Theater - CT, at Waterbury, CT

            Patti Labelle
            Saturday Jun 05, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            Community Theatre At Mayo Center For The Performing Arts, at Morristown, NJ

            Capital Jazz Fest
            Sunday Jun 06, 2010, at 12:00 pm,
            Merriweather Post Pavilion, at Columbia, MD

            Patti Labelle
            Friday Jun 11, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            The Venue at Horseshoe Casino, at Hammond, IN

          Recently Uploaded:

          You Are My Friend
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:36, Size: 564.5 kb
          Date: 13 Oct 2013

          If You Asked Me To
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:53, Size: 3641.6 kb
          Date: 24 May 2010