Ringtones by Patrick Wolf:

  • Artist: Patrick Wolf
    Album: The Magic Position
    Year: 2007
    Finale
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • The Stars
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Enchanted
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Get Lost
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Secret Garden
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Augustine
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • The Kiss (X)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Magpie
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Bluebells
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • The Bluebell
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Patrick Wolf info:

Patrick Wolf
Birth Date: June 30th, 1983
Born in London, England
Birth Name:
Patrick Denis Apps 
Genres:
Indietronica
Folktronica

Albums by Patrick Wolf: