Ringtones by Patrice:

  • Artist: Patrice
    Album: How Do You Call It
    Year: 2002
    Blue Overtones
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Household
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Jah Jah Deh Deh
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Seasons
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Sunshine
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Thougt I Knew
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Music
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Yes Or No
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Head To Toe
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • How Do You Call It
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Patrice info:

Patrice
Birth Date: July 9th, 1979 
Born in Koln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Birth Name: Patrice Bart-Williams
Genres:
R&B

Albums by Patrice:

  • Album: How Do You Call It
    Year: 2002
    Songs: 13

    • Album: Ancient Spirit
      Year: 2000
      Songs: 15

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Patrice O'neal
        Friday Apr 23, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
        Lakeshore Theater, at Chicago, IL

        Patrice O'neal
        Friday Apr 23, 2010, at 10:30 pm,
        Lakeshore Theater, at Chicago, IL

        Patrice O'neal
        Saturday Apr 24, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
        Lakeshore Theater, at Chicago, IL

        Patrice O'neal
        Saturday Apr 24, 2010, at 10:30 pm,
        Lakeshore Theater, at Chicago, IL

        Patrice O'Neal
        Friday Apr 30, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Improv Comedy Club - Addison, at Dallas, TX

        Patrice O'Neal
        Saturday May 01, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
        Improv Comedy Club - Addison, at Dallas, TX