Ringtones by Pat Benatar:

  • Artist: Pat Benatar
    Album: Crimes Of Passion
    Year: 1980
    Im Gonna Follow You
    Play  Uploaded: 07 Jun 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • I'm Gonna Follow You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Out-a-Touch
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Prisoner Of Love
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Wuthering Heights
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Little Paradise
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Hell Is For Children
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Hit Me With Your Best Shot
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Never Wanna Leave You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • You Better Run
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Pat Benatar info:

Pat Benatar
Birth Date: January 10th, 1953
Born in Brooklyn, New York, U.S.A.
Member of:
Coxon's Army
Birth Name: Patricia Andrzejewski
Genres:

Pat Benatar Photo Gallery:

Albums by Pat Benatar: