Ringtones by Pastor Troy:

Pastor Troy info:

Pastor Troy

Birth Name: Micah Levar Troy
Nickname:
The Pastor
Birth Date: 1977
Born in College Park, Atlanta, Georgia
Height:
6' 3" (191 cm)
Genres:

Albums by Pastor Troy:

  • Album: By Choice Or By Force
    Year: 2006
    Songs: 13

    • Album: Tool Muziq
      Year: 2007
      Songs: 14

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Mullage&Pastor Troy
        Saturday Mar 27, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
        Duplin County Events Center, at Kenansville, NC

      Recently Uploaded:

      No Mo Play In GA
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:12, Size: 198.8 kb
      Date: 16 Sep 2011