Ringtones by Pandora:

  • Artist: Pandora
    Album: Changes
    Year: 1997
    WAVES OF MEMORIES (EPILOGUE)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • LOVE AND GLORY
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.2 kb

  • GOIN' ON
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.2 kb

  • IF YOU WANT IT (COME AND GET IT)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.2 kb

  • SMILE 'N' SHINE
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.2 kb

  • ANY TIME OF SEASON
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.2 kb

  • WHY
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.2 kb

  • ANYTHING
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • THE SANDS OF TIME
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.2 kb

  • A LITTLE BIT (RADIO VERSION)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Pandora info:

Pandora
Birth Date: June 20th, 1970 
Born in Vasteras, Sweden
Birth Name: Anneli Magnusson 
Genres:
Eurodance

Albums by Pandora: