Ringtones by Oscar Peterson:

  • Artist: Oscar Peterson
    Album: The Best
    Year: 1998
    Tangerine
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Jul 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 226.5 kb

Oscar Peterson info:

Oscar Peterson
Birth Name: Oscar Emmanuel Peterson
Birth Date: August 15, 1925
Born in Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Genres:
Jazz

Albums by Oscar Peterson: