Ringtones by Ol' Dirty Bastard:

  • Artist: Ol' Dirty Bastard
    Album: Osirus
    Year: 2005
    Pop Shots (Clinton Sparks Remix)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Fire (Dirty Dirty Alt. Version)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Move Back
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Fuck Yall
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Caked Up
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Rahzel Skit 2
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Down South
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Pussy Keep Calling
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • If Yall Want War
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Dont Stop Ma (Out Of Control)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Ol' Dirty Bastard info:

Ol' Dirty Bastard Profile
Nicknames:
O.D.B
Big Baby Jesus
Dirt McGirt
Birth Name: Russell Jones
Birth Date: November 15th, 1968
Died: November 13th, 2004
Genres:
Hip hop
Rap

Albums by Ol' Dirty Bastard: