Ringtones by Obie Trice:

  • Artist: Obie Trice
    Album: The Bar Is Open-Hosted by DJ G
    Year: 2003
    Rondell
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Synopsis
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • LaLaLa Freestyle
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Love Me
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Made It To 8 Mile
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Dont Wanna
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • We All Die One Day
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Go To Sleep
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Youve Been Slain
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Adrenaline Rush
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Obie Trice info:

Artist Name: Obie Trice
Real Name:
Obie Trice III
Nickname
O
Birth Date: November 14th, 1977
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
Born in Detroit, Michigan
Genre(s): rap / hip-hop
Nationality: American
Got His Start:

Obie Trice Photo Gallery:

Albums by Obie Trice: