Ringtones by Nivea:

Nivea info:

Nivea
:
Profession : Singer, rapper
Birth Name : Nivea Hamilton
Birth Date : March 24th, 1982
Birth Place : Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
Spouse: Terius Nash (1 child)

Albums by Nivea:

  • Album: Nivea
    Year: 2001
    Songs: 15