Ringtones by Nina Simone:

  • Artist: Nina Simone
    Album: The Very Best Of
    Year: 1997
    Don't Let Me Be Misundertood
    Play  Uploaded: 05 Jun 2014
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:35, Size: 556.7 kb

  • Artist: Nina Simone
    Album: Sings The Standards
    Year: 2003
    Wild Is The Wind
    Play  Uploaded: 01 Jan 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:15, Size: 234.7 kb

  • The Twelth Of Never
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Willow Weep For Me
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Wild Is The Wind
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Summertime
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • It Might As Well Be Spring
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Solitare
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Love You Porgy
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • For All We Know
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Nina Simone info:

Nina Simone
Birth Date: February 21st, 1933
Born in Tryon, North Carolina, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Eunice Kathleen Waymon 
Genres:
Soul
Blues

Albums by Nina Simone: