Ringtones by Nik Kershaw:

  • Artist: Nik Kershaw
    Album: Greatest Hits
    Year: 1998
    I Won't Let The Sun Go Down On Me ('98 Remix)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Wouldn't It Be Good ('98 Remix)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • When A Heart Beats
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • One World
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • One Step Ahead
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Bogart
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Dancing Girl
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Nobody Knows
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Don Quixote
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Shame On You
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Nik Kershaw info:

Nik Kershaw
Birth Date: March 1st, 1958
Born in Bristol, England
Birth Name: Nicholas David Kershaw 
Genres:

Albums by Nik Kershaw:

  • Album: Greatest Hits
    Year: 1998
    Songs: 15

    • Album: The Collection
      Year: 1991
      Songs: 11

      • Album: To Be Frank
        Year: 2001
        Songs: 11

        • Album: Human Racing
          Year: 1983
          Songs: 9

          Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

            Nik Kershaw
            Thursday Mar 18, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            O2 Academy Islington, at London, GL

          Recently Uploaded:

          Radio Musicola
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:40, Size: 629.0 kb
          Date: 08 Sep 2016

          The Riddle
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.1 kb
          Date: 19 Mar 2013

          The Riddle [Lyrics]
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:46, Size: 3538.8 kb
          Date: 01 Apr 2012

          Wouldnt It Be Good
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 442.0 kb
          Date: 08 Jul 2010