Ringtones by Nick Carter:

  • Artist: Nick Carter
    Album: Now Or Never
    Year: 2002
    Scandalicious (Bonus Track)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Who Need The World
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Heart Without A Home
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Just Wanna Take You Home
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Miss America
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Blow Your Mind
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Is It Saturday Yet
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Got You
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Girls In The Usa Ft Mr Vegas
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Do I Have To Cry For You
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Nick Carter info:

Nick Carter
Name: Nick Carter
Birth Name: Nicholas Gene Carter
Height: 6' 1"
Sex: M
Nationality: American
Birth Date: January 28th, 1980
Born in WCA Hospital in Jamestown, New York, USA

Nick Carter Photo Gallery:

Albums by Nick Carter:

  • Album: Now Or Never
    Year: 2002
    Songs: 13

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Nick Dipaolo
      Friday Aug 28, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      Peabodys Downunder, at Cleveland, OH

      Nick Dipaolo
      Saturday Aug 29, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      Peabodys Downunder, at Cleveland, OH

    Recently Uploaded:

    Just One Kiss
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:05, Size: 2901.2 kb
    Date: 04 Jan 2011