Ringtones by Nena:

  • Artist: Nena
    Album: Cover Me CD2
    Year: 2007
    Darkness
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Us And Them
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • After The Goldrush
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Children Of The Revolution
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Big Yellow Taxi
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Sexy Boy
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Slipping Away
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Blowin' In The Wind
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Starman
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Friday I'm In Love
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Nena info:

Nena
Birth Date: March 24th, 1960 
Born in Hagen, Germany
Birth Name: Gabriele Susanne Kerner 
Members:
Nena (the band):
Gabriele "Nena" Kerner (vocals)
Carlo Karges (guitar)
Jurgen Dehmel (bass)
Rolf Brendel (drums)
Uwe Fahrenkrog-Petersen (keyboards)
Member of:

Albums by Nena:

  • Album: Cover Me CD2
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 14

    • Album: Cover Me CD1
      Year: 2007
      Songs: 16

      • Album: Nur Getraeumt Hits
        Year: 2002
        Songs: 16

        • Album: 20 Jahre - Das Jubilaums - Album
          Year: 2002
          Songs: 15

          Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

            Nena
            Thursday Apr 08, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            Volkswagen Halle, at Braunschweig, NI

            Nena
            Sunday Apr 11, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            Wiener Stadthalle - Halle D, at Wien, WI

            Nena
            Wednesday Apr 14, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            Lanxess Arena, at Köln, NW

            Nena
            Thursday Apr 15, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            Weser Ems Halle, at Oldenburg (Oldenburg), NI

            Nena
            Sunday Apr 18, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            Hallenstadion - Zurich, at Zurich, ZH

            Nena
            Wednesday Apr 21, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
            Festhalle - Frankfurt, at Frankfurt am Main, HE

            Nena
            Thursday Apr 22, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            Color Line Arena, at Hamburg, HH

            Cheap Nena tickets
            Saturday May 01, 2010, at 08:30 pm,
            Paradiso, at Amsterdam, NH

          Recently Uploaded:

          99 Luftballons
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:39, Size: 2485.7 kb
          Date: 30 Jun 2012

          Irgendwie Irgendwo Irgendwann New Version
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb
          Date: 08 Oct 2011

          Leuchtturm (New Version)
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:11, Size: 173.1 kb
          Date: 23 Jan 2011

          99 Red Balloons
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:39, Size: 2491.8 kb
          Date: 16 Dec 2010

          Irgendwie Irgendwo Irgendwann
          Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 226.5 kb
          Date: 23 Nov 2009