Ringtones by Nelly Furtado:

Nelly Furtado info:

Nelly Furtado
Name: Nelly Furtado
Birth Name: Nelly Kim Furtado
Sex: Female
Nationality: Canadian
Birth Date: December 2nd, 1978

Nelly Furtado Photo Gallery:

Albums by Nelly Furtado: