Ringtones by Ne-Yo:

  • Artist: Ne-Yo
    Album: Year Of The Gentleman
    Year: 2008
    Mad
    Play  Uploaded: 24 Aug 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:31, Size: 498.4 kb

  • Miss Independent
    Play  Uploaded: 24 Apr 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:23, Size: 362.9 kb

  • Single
    Play  Uploaded: 05 Oct 2009
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:22, Size: 354.7 kb

  • Mad
    Play  Uploaded: 26 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:33, Size: 262.7 kb

  • Stop This World
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Lie To Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Back To What You Know
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Part Of The List
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • So You Can Cry
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Fade Into The Background
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Ne-Yo info:

Ne-Yo
Artist Name: Ne-Yo
Birth Name: Shaffer Chimere Smith
Birth Date: October 18th, 1982
Born in Arkansas
Genre(s): R&B
Nationality: American
Name Game: When a friend said he could 'see' music like Keanu Reeves's "Neo" character could see the Matrix
Debut Album: In My Own Words (2005)

Ne-Yo Photo Gallery:

Albums by Ne-Yo: