Ringtones by Natalia Oreiro:

  • Artist: Natalia Oreiro
    Album: Natalia Oreiro
    Year: 2000
    Vengo Del Mar
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Nov 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:00, Size: 952.2 kb

  • Me Muero De Amor
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:48, Size: 764.5 kb

  • Me Muero De Amor
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:39, Size: 624.9 kb

  • Me Muero De Amor
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:05, Size: 2893.1 kb

  • Me Muero De Amor
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:05, Size: 2893.1 kb

  • Vengo Del Mar
    Play  Uploaded: 11 Sep 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb

  • Me Muero De Amor
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:55, Size: 1838.2 kb

  • Que Si, Que Si
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Y Te Vas Conmigo
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Nada Mas Que Hablar
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Natalia Oreiro info:

Natalia Oreiro
Birth Date: May 19th, 1977 
Born in Montevideo, Uruguay
Birth Name:
Natalia Marisa Oreiro Iglesias Poggio Bourie
Genres:

Natalia Oreiro Photo Gallery:

Albums by Natalia Oreiro:

  • Album: Natalia Oreiro
    Year: 2000
    Songs: 19

    • Album: Turmalina
      Year: 2002
      Songs: 11

      • Album: Tu Veneno
        Year: 2000
        Songs: 15

        • Album: Wild Angel
          Year: 2000
          Songs: 14

          Recently Uploaded:

          Esso Esso
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 456.7 kb
          Date: 13 Aug 2011

          Cambio Dolor (Club Mix)
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:16, Size: 255.9 kb
          Date: 11 Nov 2010

          De Amor Www.Mamedos.Tk
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:51, Size: 803.7 kb
          Date: 02 Oct 2010

          De Amor
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:38, Size: 597.5 kb
          Date: 02 Oct 2010

          Vengo Del Mar
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb
          Date: 11 Sep 2010

          Me Muero De Amor
          Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:07:29, Size: 3514.9 kb
          Date: 06 Dec 2009

          Cambio Dolor
          Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:02, Size: 1892.7 kb
          Date: 06 Dec 2009