Ringtones by Nat King Cole:

  • Artist: Nat King Cole
    Album: The Nat King Cole Trio
    Year: 2003
    I've Found A New Baby
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Don't Let It Go To Your Head
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Exactly Like You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Honeysuckle Rose
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Riffamarole
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • What Is This Thing Called Love
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Like To Riff
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Rhumba Azul
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Straighten Up And Fly Right
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • This Way Up
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Nat King Cole info:

Nat "King" Cole Profile
cfl('Nat "King" Cole')
Birth Date: March 17th, 1919 
Born in Montgomery, Alabama, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Nathaniel Adams Coles
Band Members:
The King Cole Trio (1939-1953): Nat "King" Cole (piano, vocals)
 Oscar Moore (guitar, 1939-47)
Wesley Prince (bass, 1939-1942)
Johnny Miller (bass, 1942-48)
Irving Ashby (guitar, 1947-53)
Joe Comfort (bass, 1948-53)

Albums by Nat King Cole: