Ringtones by Missy Elliott:

Missy Elliott info:

Missy Elliott
Name:Missy Elliott
Birth Name:Melissa Elliott
Sex:Female
Genre:Rap; Hip-Hop
Nationality:American
Birth Date:July 1st, 1971

Missy Elliott Photo Gallery:

Albums by Missy Elliott: