Ringtones by Mirwais:

  • Artist: Mirwais
    Album: Production
    Year: 2000
    Disco Science
    Play  Uploaded: 10 Jun 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:42, Size: 662.4 kb

  • V.I
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Paradise Not For Me
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Never Young Again
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Naive Song
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Junkie's Prayer
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Involution
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Can't Wait
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Disco Science
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Definitive Beat
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Mirwais info:

Mirwais
Birth Date: October 23rd, 1961
Born in Lausanne, Switzerland
Birth Name:
Mirwais Ahmadzar
Member of:
Taxi Girl
Juliette & Les Independants
Associated Acts:

Albums by Mirwais:

  • Album: Production
    Year: 2000
    Songs: 10

    Recently Uploaded:

    Disco Science(Snatch-OST)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:15, Size: 2118.4 kb
    Date: 20 Dec 2010

    Snatch
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:36, Size: 567.0 kb
    Date: 28 Aug 2010

    Disco Science
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:42, Size: 662.4 kb
    Date: 10 Jun 2010