Ringtones by Mina:

Mina info:

Mina
Birth Date: March 25, 1940 
Born in Busto Arsizio, Varese, Italy
Birth Name: Anna Maria Mazzini
Genres:
Pop
R&B

Albums by Mina:

  • Album: Todava
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 14

    Recently Uploaded:

    Dr Roberto ( Bonus Track Deluxe Edition )
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:08, Size: 3884.9 kb
    Date: 07 May 2012

    Amor Mio
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:31, Size: 486.5 kb
    Date: 17 Dec 2011

    Insieme
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:31, Size: 486.9 kb
    Date: 17 Dec 2011

    Città Vuota
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:25, Size: 2268.6 kb
    Date: 01 Dec 2011

    Solo Lui
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:17, Size: 4016.3 kb
    Date: 10 Apr 2011

    Ancora Ancora Ancora
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:14, Size: 3974.3 kb
    Date: 31 Oct 2010

    Answer The Phone
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:33, Size: 516.7 kb
    Date: 30 Oct 2010