Ringtones by Miley Cyrus:

  • Artist: Miley Cyrus
    Album: Existence
    Year: 2008
    The Climb
    Play  Uploaded: 03 Feb 2010
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:23, Size: 182.7 kb

  • Artist: Miley Cyrus
    Album: Breakout
    Year: 2008
    7 Things
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Apr 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:39, Size: 611.8 kb

  • See You Again
    Play  Uploaded: 07 Feb 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:25, Size: 397.5 kb

  • Fly On The Wall
    Play  Uploaded: 15 Aug 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:27, Size: 424.1 kb

  • Gilrls Just Wana Have Fun
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Nov 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:19, Size: 149.2 kb

  • See You Again (Rock Mafia Remix)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Goodbye
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Simple Song
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • These Four Walls
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Wake Up America
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Miley Cyrus info:

Miley Cyrus
Birth Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus
Also Called: 
Hannah Montana
Birth Date: November 23, 1992 
Born in Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A.
Genres:
Pop rock
Teen pop
Country pop
Instruments:
Vocals
Electric Guitar
Acoustic Guitar

Albums by Miley Cyrus:

  • Album: Breakout
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 16

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Miley Cyrus
      Wednesday Nov 18, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      Nassau Coliseum, at Uniondale, NY

      Miley Cyrus
      Thursday Nov 19, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      Nassau Coliseum, at Uniondale, NY

      Miley Cyrus
      Sunday Nov 22, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      Greensboro Coliseum, at Greensboro, NC

      Miley Cyrus
      Tuesday Nov 24, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      Time Warner Cable Arena (formerly Charlotte Bobcats Arena), at Charlotte, NC

      Miley Cyrus
      Wednesday Nov 25, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      Sommet Center (formerly Nashville Arena And Gaylord Entertainment Center), at Nashville, TN

      Miley Cyrus
      Saturday Nov 28, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      Colonial Life Arena, at Columbia, SC

      Miley Cyrus
      Sunday Nov 29, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      Philips Arena, at Atlanta, GA

      Cheap Miley Cyrus tickets
      Tuesday Dec 01, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      St. Pete Times Forum, at Tampa, FL

      Miley Cyrus
      Wednesday Dec 02, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      American Airlines Arena, at Miami, FL

      Miley Cyrus
      Sunday Dec 13, 2009, at 06:00 pm,
      O2 Arena, at London, GL

      Miley Cyrus
      Monday Dec 14, 2009, at 06:00 pm,
      O2 Arena, at London, GL

      Miley Cyrus
      Wednesday Dec 16, 2009, at 06:00 pm,
      The O2 - Dublin, at Dublin, DN

      Miley Cyrus
      Thursday Dec 17, 2009, at 06:00 pm,
      The O2 - Dublin, at Dublin, DN

      Miley Cyrus
      Tuesday Dec 22, 2009, at 06:00 pm,
      LG Arena, at Birmingham, BI

      Miley Cyrus
      Wednesday Dec 23, 2009, at 06:00 pm,
      LG Arena, at Birmingham, BI

      Discount Miley Cyrus tickets
      Sunday Dec 27, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Manchester Evening News Arena, at Manchester, MN

      Miley Cyrus
      Monday Dec 28, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Manchester Evening News Arena, at Manchester, MN

      Miley Cyrus
      Tuesday Dec 29, 2009, at 06:00 pm,
      O2 Arena, at London, GL

    Recently Uploaded:

    BB Talk
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:31, Size: 4248.4 kb
    Date: 14 Jan 2016

    Wrecking Ball
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:36, Size: 569.4 kb
    Date: 07 Jul 2014

    Summertime Sadness (Audio)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:05, Size: 3831.8 kb
    Date: 04 Feb 2014

    Wrecking Ball
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:16, Size: 254.7 kb
    Date: 18 Jan 2014

    Wrecking Ball (Chatroulette Version)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:06, Size: 108.6 kb
    Date: 12 Dec 2013

    Who Owns My Heart (www.primemusic.ru)
    Bitrate: , Duration: N/A,, Size: 2716.3 kb
    Date: 08 Dec 2013

    Lilac Wine
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:37, Size: 3404.5 kb
    Date: 23 Nov 2013

    Wrecking Ball Lyrics
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:43, Size: 3493.5 kb
    Date: 16 Nov 2013

    Wrecking Ball Tekst
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:34, Size: 3347.8 kb
    Date: 01 Nov 2013

    Wrecking Ball - Miley Cyrus
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:41, Size: 3461.2 kb
    Date: 30 Oct 2013