Ringtones by Miles Davis:

  • Artist: Miles Davis
    Album: The Best
    Year: 2001
    The Doo Bop Song
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Sonya
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Mystery (reprise)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Mystery
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Mr. Pastorius
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Jo-Jo
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Jilli
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • High Speed Chase
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Hannibal
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Fantasy
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

Miles Davis info:

Miles Davis
Birth Date: May 26, 1926
Born in Alton, Illinois, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Miles Dewey Davis III
Associated Acts:
John Coltrane
Quincy Jones
Charlie Parker
Michel Legrand
John Lee Hooker 
Gil Evans
Chick Corea

Albums by Miles Davis: