Ringtones by Mike Patton:

Mike Patton info:

Mike Patton
Birth Date: January 27th, 1968
Born in Eureka, California, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Michael Allan Patton
Member of:
Faith No More
Mr. Bungle
Fantomas
Tomahawk
Lovage
General Patton vs. The X-Ecutioners
Peeping Tom

Albums by Mike Patton: