Ringtones by Mick Jagger:

Mick Jagger info:

Mick Jagger
Name:Mick Jagger
Birth Name:Michael Philip Jagger
Height:5' 10
Sex:Male
Nationality:British
Birth Date:July 26th, 1943
Born in Dartford, Kent, UK
Occupation:actor, musician
Education:Dartford Maypole County Primary School, Kent, UK

Albums by Mick Jagger:

  • Album: The Very Best Of Mick Jagger
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 18

    • Album: Goddess in the Doorway
      Year: 2001
      Songs: 14

      • Album: Primitive Cool
        Year: 1987
        Songs: 10

        • Album: She's the Boss
          Year: 1985
          Songs: 9

          Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

            The Mick Taylor Band
            Monday Jul 20, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            Tralf, at Buffalo, NY

            The Mick Taylor Band
            Wednesday Jul 22, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
            Bearsville Theater, at Woodstock, NY

            The Mick Taylor Band
            Thursday Jul 23, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            B.B. King Blues Club Grill, at New York, NY

            The Mick Taylor Band
            Friday Jul 24, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
            Sellersville Theater 1894, at Sellersville, PA

            The Mick Taylor Band
            Saturday Jul 25, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            The Kent Stage, at Kent, OH

            The Mick Taylor Band
            Tuesday Jul 28, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
            Stephen Talkhouse, at Amagansett, NY

            The Mick Taylor Band
            Wednesday Jul 29, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
            B.B. King Blues Club Grill, at New York, NY

          Recently Uploaded:

          Memo From Turner
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb
          Date: 19 Aug 2015

          Old Habits Die Hard (lyrics)
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:27, Size: 4180.4 kb
          Date: 18 Jun 2013

          God Gave Me Everything
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:32, Size: 3327.3 kb
          Date: 27 Mar 2012

          God Gave Me Everything I Want
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:50, Size: 784.5 kb
          Date: 17 Feb 2011

          God Gave Me Everything (Feat. Lenny Kravitz)
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:22, Size: 1290.6 kb
          Date: 12 Dec 2010