Ringtones by Michelle Branch:

  • Artist: Michelle Branch
    Album: Hotel Paper
    Year: 2003
    Are You Happy Now?
    Play  Uploaded: 24 Oct 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:14, Size: 2102.0 kb

  • It's You
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Til I Get Over You
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Hotel Paper
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Where Are You Now?
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Breathe
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Desperatly
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Love Me Like That
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • One Of These Days
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Tuesday Morning
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Michelle Branch info:

Michelle Branch
Name:Michelle Branch
Birth Name:Michelle Jacquet DeSevren Branch
Height:5' 6"
Sex:F
Nationality:American
Birth Date:July 2nd, 1983
Born in Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Occupation:musician

Michelle Branch Photo Gallery:

Albums by Michelle Branch: