Ringtones by Michael Jackson:

  • Artist: Michael Jackson
    Album: King Of Pop CD1
    Year: 2008
    Smooth Criminal
    Play  Uploaded: 19 May 2013
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:16, Size: 262.0 kb

  • Beat It
    Play  Uploaded: 26 Feb 2013
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb

  • Billie Jean
    Play  Uploaded: 03 Feb 2013
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb

  • They Dont Care About Us
    Play  Uploaded: 26 Nov 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:20, Size: 312.7 kb

  • Billie Jean
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Oct 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:27, Size: 434.7 kb

  • Black Or White
    Play  Uploaded: 09 Sep 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:12, Size: 198.0 kb

  • They Dont Care About Us
    Play  Uploaded: 22 May 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:21, Size: 330.6 kb

  • They Dont Care About Us
    Play  Uploaded: 27 May 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:26, Size: 415.9 kb

  • Smooth Criminal
    Play  Uploaded: 23 May 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.5 kb

  • They Dont Care About Us
    Play  Uploaded: 06 Feb 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:19, Size: 300.4 kb

Michael Jackson info:

Michael Jackson
Name:Michael Jackson
Birth Name:Michael Joseph Jackson
Height:5' 10
Sex:Male
Nationality:American
Birth Date:August 29th, 1958
Born in Gary, Indiana, USA
Occupation:musician, song writer, actor

Michael Jackson Photo Gallery:

Albums by Michael Jackson: