Ringtones by Mase:

  • Artist: Mase
    Album: Welcome Back
    Year: 2004
    I Owe
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Into What U Say
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Do U Remember
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Still Love You
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Love U Need
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Gotta Survive
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Wasting My Time
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • My Harlem Lullaby
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Love Twyla
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • We Don't Have To
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Mase info:

Mase

Birth Name: Mason Durrell Betha
Birth Date: August 27th, 1977
Born in Jacksonville, Florida
Raised: Harlem, New York
Genres:
Hip hop
Education:
Clark Atlanta University
St. Paul's Bible Institute in New York
Debut Album: Harlem World (1996)

Albums by Mase:

  • Album: Welcome Back
    Year: 2004
    Songs: 12

    Recently Uploaded:

    Welcome Back
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:52, Size: 3627.3 kb
    Date: 18 Mar 2011

    All I Ever Wanted
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:19, Size: 1240.4 kb
    Date: 22 Aug 2010