Ringtones by Mary J. Blige:

  • Artist: Mary J. Blige
    Album: Growing Pains
    Year: 2007
    Grown Woman Feat Ludacris
    Play  Uploaded: 10 Apr 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:23, Size: 361.2 kb

  • Artist: Mary J. Blige
    Album: What's The 411?
    Year: 1992
    What's The 411 (featuring Grand Puba)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Changes I've Been Going Through
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • My Love
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Slow Down
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Love No Limit
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Sweet Thing
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • You Remind Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Real Love
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Reminisce
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Mary J. Blige info:

Mary J Blige Profile
Mary J Blige
Real Name: Mary Jane Blige
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Genre: R&B; Hip-Hop
Born: January 11th, 1971
Born in Bronx, New York
Education: never graduated from high school
Trademark: Queen of hip-hop soul

Mary J. Blige Photo Gallery:

Albums by Mary J. Blige: