Ringtones by Marques Houston:

  • Artist: Marques Houston
    Album: MH
    Year: 2003
    (Bonus) - Clubbin' (Remix) Feat. Joe Budden
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • (Bonus) - That Girl Feat. Pied Piper
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Alone
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Actin Up Feat. Lil Fizz Of B2K
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Tempted
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Love's A Game
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Can I Call You
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Good Luck
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Cancel
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Grass Is Greener
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Marques Houston info:

Marques Houston

Birth name: Marques Barrett Houston
Birth Date:August 4th, 1981
Born in Los Angeles, California
Nickname:
Batman
MH
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Debut Album: MH (2003)
Additional information:
With Jerome "Romeo" Jones and Kelton "LDB" Kessee, he is in the Rap/R&B male group Immature.

Marques Houston Photo Gallery:

Albums by Marques Houston:

  • Album: MH
    Year: 2003
    Songs: 17

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Marques Houston
      Thursday Nov 26, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Beaumont Club, at Kansas City, MO

    Recently Uploaded:

    Actin Up
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:04, Size: 32.4 kb
    Date: 22 Sep 2009