Ringtones by Marilyn Monroe:

Marilyn Monroe info:

Marilyn Monroe
Birth Date: June 1st, 1926 
Born in Los Angeles, California, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Norma Jean Mortensen
Also Called:
Norma Jean Baker
Genres:

Marilyn Monroe Photo Gallery:

Albums by Marilyn Monroe: