Ringtones by Marianne Faithfull:

  • Artist: Marianne Faithfull
    Album: Blazing Away
    Year: 1990
    Ballad Of Lucy Jordan
    Play  Uploaded: 26 May 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:05, Size: 85.3 kb

  • Ballad Of Lucy Jordan
    Play  Uploaded: 25 May 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:26, Size: 421.6 kb

  • Broken English
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • She Moved Through The Fair
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Blazing Away
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Times Square
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Ballad Of Lucy Jordan
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • When I Find My Life
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Why'd Ya Do It
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • As Tears Go By
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Marianne Faithfull info:

Marianne Faithfull
Birth Date: December 29, 1946 
Born in Hampstead, London, England
Birth Name: Marian Evelyn Faithfull
Associated Acts:
Andrew Loog Oldham
Mick Jagger
The Rolling Stones
Metallica
Genres:

Albums by Marianne Faithfull:

  • Album: Blazing Away
    Year: 1990
    Songs: 15

    • Album: Kissin Time
      Year: 2002
      Songs: 5

      • Album: Kissin Time
        Year: 2002
        Songs: 6

        • Album: Faithfull
          Year: 1994
          Songs: 13

          • Album: Broken English
            Year: 1979
            Songs: 8

            Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

              Marianne Faithfull
              Saturday Jan 16, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
              Florida Theatre Jacksonville, at Jacksonville, FL

            Recently Uploaded:

            Ballad Of Lucy Jordan
            Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:26, Size: 421.6 kb
            Date: 25 May 2011

            The Ballad Of Lucy Jordan
            Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb
            Date: 16 Feb 2011