Ringtones by MC Hammer:

MC Hammer info:

MC Hammer

Birth Name: Stanley Kirk Burrell
Nickname:
Hammer
Born in Oakland, California
Birth Date: March 30th, 1962
Genre:
Hip Hop
Christian Rap
Height:
5' 11

Albums by MC Hammer:

  • Album: Inside Out
    Year: 1995
    Songs: 12

    • Album: Greatest Hits
      Year: 1996
      Songs: 12

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Mc Hammer
        Friday Apr 02, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Pechanga Resort & Casino - Showroom, at Temecula, CA

        Mc Hammer
        Saturday May 08, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Winstar Casino, at Thackerville, OK

        KC and The Sunshine Band&MC Hammer
        Sunday Jun 13, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Chastain Park Amphitheatre, at Atlanta, GA

        Mc Hammer
        Saturday Jun 26, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        Emerald Queen Casino, at Tacoma, WA

      Recently Uploaded:

      U Can't Touch This 1990
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:20, Size: 3134.3 kb
      Date: 02 Nov 2013

      You Didn't Build That (You Can't Touch This, MC Hammer)
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:12, Size: 193.5 kb
      Date: 21 Sep 2012

      U Can`t Touch This (kmel Mix) Video Remix By VjCharlie Rengo
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:33, Size: 4278.4 kb
      Date: 27 Jun 2011

      Can't Touch This
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:10, Size: 3920.8 kb
      Date: 13 May 2011

      Cant Touch This
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 453.1 kb
      Date: 10 May 2011

      U Can Not Touch This
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 466.9 kb
      Date: 29 Apr 2011

      U Can't Touch This '''CHENDO''
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:18, Size: 4043.7 kb
      Date: 07 Feb 2010

      U Can't Touch This
      Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:37, Size: 2165.9 kb
      Date: 20 Oct 2009