Ringtones by Lupe Fiasco:

  • Artist: Lupe Fiasco
    Album: Lupe Fiasco's The Cool
    Year: 2007
    Free Chilly
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jan 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:35, Size: 557.5 kb

  • Superstar
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Go Baby
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Fighters
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Put You On Game
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • The Die
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Hello Goodbye
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Dumb It Down
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Gotta Eat
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Little Weapon
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

Lupe Fiasco info:

Lupe Fiasco
Birth Date: February 17th, 1981 
Born in Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Wasalu Muhammad Jaco
Member of:
CRS
Genres:

Albums by Lupe Fiasco:

  • Album: Lupe Fiasco's The Cool
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 20

    • Album: Food And Liquor
      Year: 2006
      Songs: 16

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Lupe Fiasco
        Wednesday Apr 07, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        House Of Blues - Boston, at Boston, MA

        Lupe Fiasco
        Friday Apr 09, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        House Of Blues - Atlantic City, at Atlantic City, NJ

        Lupe Fiasco
        Saturday Apr 10, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
        The Fillmore At Irving Plaza - New York City, at New York, NY

        Lupe Fiasco
        Sunday Apr 11, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        The Fillmore At Irving Plaza - New York City, at New York, NY

        Lupe Fiasco
        Tuesday Apr 13, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        9:30 Club, at Washington, DC

        Lupe Fiasco
        Wednesday Apr 14, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Royal Oak Music Theatre, at Royal Oak, MI

        Lupe Fiasco
        Friday Apr 16, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Rave / Eagles Ballroom, at Milwaukee, WI

        Cheap Lupe Fiasco tickets
        Sunday Apr 18, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        The Midland By AMC, at Kansas City, MO

        Lupe Fiasco
        Monday Apr 26, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        House Of Blues - Houston, at Houston, TX

        Lupe Fiasco
        Tuesday Apr 27, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        House Of Blues - Dallas, at Dallas, TX

        Lupe Fiasco
        Thursday Apr 29, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Ogden Theatre, at Denver, CO

        Lupe Fiasco
        Saturday May 01, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        House Of Blues - Las Vegas, at Las Vegas, NV

        Lupe Fiasco
        Sunday May 02, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        House Of Blues - Sunset Strip, at West Hollywood, CA

        Lupe Fiasco
        Tuesday May 04, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Warfield, at San Francisco, CA

        Lupe Fiasco
        Wednesday May 05, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        The Regency Ballroom, at San Francisco, CA

        Discount Lupe Fiasco tickets
        Friday May 07, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Showbox SoDo, at Seattle, WA

      Recently Uploaded:

      Old School Love Ft Ed Sheeran (Lyric Video)
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:06, Size: 1042.0 kb
      Date: 17 Dec 2013

      The Show Goes On (Typography/Lyric Video)
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:00, Size: 3758.8 kb
      Date: 19 May 2013

      Superstar
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:09, Size: 146.1 kb
      Date: 30 Nov 2012

      Hip-Hop Saved My Life
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:55, Size: 3675.9 kb
      Date: 21 Feb 2012

      Daydreamin'
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:55, Size: 3687.3 kb
      Date: 30 Dec 2011

      Go To Sleep (instrumental W Download Link)
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:33, Size: 4273.1 kb
      Date: 16 Oct 2011

      Go To Sleep (Instrumental With Hook)
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:07, Size: 1052.2 kb
      Date: 16 Oct 2011

      The Show Goes On (clean) [HQ AUDIO, DOWNLOAD LINK]
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 479.6 kb
      Date: 25 Jul 2011

      Out Of My Head Ft. Trey Songz [Music Video]
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:58, Size: 3724.1 kb
      Date: 05 Jul 2011

      Out Of My Head Ft. Trey Songz [AUDIO]
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:15, Size: 3056.3 kb
      Date: 22 Jun 2011