Ringtones by Luis Miguel:

  • Artist: Luis Miguel
    Album: Grandes Exitos CD2
    Year: 2005
    La Bikina
    Play  Uploaded: 26 May 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb

  • La Bikina
    Play  Uploaded: 26 May 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb

  • Misteros Del Amor (Bonus Track
    Play  Uploaded: 03 Dec 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:17, Size: 274.3 kb

  • Dame
    Play  Uploaded: 10 May 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:20, Size: 313.1 kb

  • Si Te Perdiera (Bonus Track)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Misteros Del Amor (Bonus Track)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.2 kb

  • Sabes Una Cosa
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • La Bikina
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.2 kb

  • Y...
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.2 kb

  • Vuelve
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Luis Miguel info:

Luis Miguel
Birth Date:  April 19, 1970
Born in San Juan, Puerto Rico
Birth Name: Luis Miguel Gallego Basteri 
Genres:
Latin Pop
Bolero

Albums by Luis Miguel:

  • Album: Grandes Exitos CD2
    Year: 2005
    Songs: 19

    • Album: Grandes Exitos CD1
      Year: 2005
      Songs: 13

      • Album: Tour Caracas Venezuela
        Year: 2007
        Songs: 16

        • Album: Complices
          Year: 2008
          Songs: 13

          Recently Uploaded:

          De Que Manera Te Olvido
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:26, Size: 2286.5 kb
          Date: 05 Jul 2014

          Paloma Querida
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:44, Size: 2570.2 kb
          Date: 05 Jul 2014

          Motivos
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:31, Size: 3309.8 kb
          Date: 05 Jul 2014

          Júurame
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:19, Size: 3118.0 kb
          Date: 05 Jul 2014

          Perfidia
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:24, Size: 3202.4 kb
          Date: 05 Jul 2014

          Besame Mucho
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:21, Size: 5022.4 kb
          Date: 05 Jul 2014

          EL RELOJ
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:00, Size: 2815.5 kb
          Date: 05 Jul 2014

          Sabor A Mi
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:05, Size: 2899.6 kb
          Date: 05 Jul 2014

          Dormir Contigo
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:11, Size: 3930.2 kb
          Date: 04 Jul 2014

          Te Extraño
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:24, Size: 4135.9 kb
          Date: 04 Jul 2014