Ringtones by Lorie:

  • Artist: Lorie
    Album: Rester La Mme
    Year: 2005
    Si Demain...
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Un Signe Du Destin
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Quand Tu Danses (Remix R&b)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • On Chante
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Je Fonce
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Peur De L'amour
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Pas Comme Les Autres
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Santiago De Cuba
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Parle Lui
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Partie Pour Zouker
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Lorie info:

Lorie
Birth Date: May 2nd, 1982 
Born in Plessis-Bouchard, France
Birth Name: Laure Pester
Genres:
French Pop
Associated Acts:

Albums by Lorie:

  • Album: Rester La Mme
    Year: 2005
    Songs: 17

    • Album: 2Lor en Moi
      Year: 2007
      Songs: 11

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Lorie Line
        Thursday Nov 19, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Center East, at Skokie, IL

        Lorie Line
        Saturday Nov 21, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        Kuttemperoor Auditorium, at Brookfield, WI

        Lorie Line
        Sunday Nov 22, 2009, at 03:00 pm,
        Stephens Auditorium, at Ames, IA

        Lorie Line
        Monday Nov 23, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        Englert Theatre, at Iowa City, IA

        Lorie Line
        Tuesday Nov 24, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        Paramount Theatre - TX, at Austin, TX

        Lorie Line
        Friday Nov 27, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        DECC - Auditorium, at Duluth, MN

        Lorie Line
        Sunday Nov 29, 2009, at 03:00 pm,
        Des Moines Civic Center, at Des Moines, IA

        Cheap Lorie Line tickets
        Thursday Dec 03, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        Mayo Civic Center Presentation Hall, at Rochester, MN

        Lorie Line
        Friday Dec 04, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        Fox Cities Performing Arts Center, at Appleton, WI

        Lorie Line
        Sunday Dec 06, 2009, at 03:00 pm,
        Washington Pavilion Of Arts & Science - Great Hall, at Sioux Falls, SD

        Lorie Line
        Monday Dec 07, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        Rushmore Plaza Civic Center Arena, at Rapid City, SD

        Lorie Line
        Tuesday Dec 08, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        University of Denver - Newman Center - Gates Concert Hall, at Denver, CO

        Lorie Line
        Thursday Dec 10, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        Lied Center For Performing Arts, at Lincoln, NE

        Lorie Line
        Saturday Dec 12, 2009, at 03:00 pm,
        State Theatre - MN, at Minneapolis, MN

        Lorie Line
        Saturday Dec 12, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        State Theatre - MN, at Minneapolis, MN

        Discount Lorie Line tickets
        Sunday Dec 13, 2009, at 03:00 pm,
        State Theatre - MN, at Minneapolis, MN

        Lorie Line
        Saturday Dec 19, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        Chester Fritz Auditorium, at Grand Forks, ND

        Lorie Line
        Tuesday Dec 22, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        Belle Mehus Auditorium, at Bismarck, ND

        Lorie Line
        Wednesday Dec 23, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        Belle Mehus Auditorium, at Bismarck, ND

      Recently Uploaded:

      I Love You
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:51, Size: 3615.9 kb
      Date: 27 Jan 2015

      Je Vais Vite
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:22, Size: 348.2 kb
      Date: 16 Apr 2011

      Je T'aime
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:14, Size: 1157.5 kb
      Date: 26 Aug 2010

      1 Garçon
      Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:02, Size: 1425.9 kb
      Date: 13 Dec 2009