Ringtones by Lisa Loeb:

  • Artist: Lisa Loeb
    Album: Cake and pie
    Year: 2002
    Look Me In The Eye (bonus Track)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • She's Falling Apart
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Too Fast Driving
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Payback
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • You Don't Know Me
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Kick Start
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • We Could Still Belong Together
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Drops Me Down
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Someone You Should Know
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Everyday
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Lisa Loeb info:

Lisa Loeb

Birth Name: Lisa Anne Loeb
Birth Name: March 11th, 1968
Born in Bethesda, Maryland
Genres:
Contemporary Folk
Country
Height: 5' 2" (158 cm)
Education:
The Hockaday School, in Dallas, TX

Albums by Lisa Loeb:

  • Album: Cake and pie
    Year: 2002
    Songs: 13

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Lisa Loeb
      Thursday Aug 05, 2010, at 08:30 pm,
      Canyon Club - CA, at Agoura Hills, CA

      Lisa Loeb
      Sunday Aug 08, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Coach House - Capistrano, at San Juan Capistrano, CA

    Recently Uploaded:

    Stay
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:04, Size: 2876.7 kb
    Date: 24 Mar 2013

    Stay (I Missed You)
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:04, Size: 2886.1 kb
    Date: 13 Nov 2012