Ringtones by LimpBizkit:

  • Artist: LimpBizkit
    Album: Results May Vary
    Year: 2003
    Eat You Alive
    Play  Uploaded: 07 Aug 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • Drown
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Behind Blue Eyes
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Head For The Barricade
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Creamer (radio Is Dead)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Phenomenon
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Lonely World
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Let Me Down
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Only One
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Red Light - Green Light
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

LimpBizkit info:

Limp Bizkit Profile
Limp Bizkit
Name: Fred Durst
Birth Name: William Frederick Durst
Height: 5' 10
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: August 20th, 1970

Albums by LimpBizkit:

  • Album: Results May Vary
    Year: 2003
    Songs: 22

    Recently Uploaded:

    Eat You Alive
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb
    Date: 07 Aug 2011