Ringtones by Lily Allen:

  • Artist: Lily Allen
    Album: Alright Still
    Year: 2006
    Take What You Take
    Play  Uploaded: 21 Mar 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • Everything's Just Wonderful
    Play  Uploaded: 25 Mar 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:14, Size: 220.8 kb

  • Alfie
    Play  Uploaded: 29 Oct 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:21, Size: 165.7 kb

  • Naive (Kooks Cover)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Alfie
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Friend Of Mine
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Take What You Take
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Littlest Things
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Shame For You
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Friday Night
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Lily Allen info:

Lily Allen

Birth Name: Lily Rose Beatrice Allen
Birth Date: May 2nd, 1985
Born in Hammersmith, London, England
Genres:
Pop
Ska
Parents:
Father Actor/comedian/musician Keith Allen
Mother film producer Alison Owen

Albums by Lily Allen: