Ringtones by Lil` Romeo:

  • Artist: Lil` Romeo
    Album: Game Time
    Year: 2002
    Intro
    Play  Uploaded: 05 Dec 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb

  • We Can Make It Right
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • 2 Way
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Make U Dance
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Where They At 2
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • We In There
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Throw Em Up
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • My Biz
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Richie Rich
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Feel Like Dancing
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Lil` Romeo info:

Lil' Romeo Profile
cfl('Lil' Romeo')
Lil' Romeo Profile
Birth Name: Percy Romeo Miller, Jr.
Birth Date: August 19th, 1989
Born in New Orleans, Louisiana
Genres:
Hip Hop

Lil` Romeo Photo Gallery:

Albums by Lil` Romeo:

  • Album: Game Time
    Year: 2002
    Songs: 20

    Recently Uploaded:

    Intro
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb
    Date: 05 Dec 2010