Ringtones by Lil Wayne:

  • Artist: Lil Wayne
    Album: Tha Carter III (Deluxe Edition)
    Year: 2008
    La La Ft. Brisco & Busta Rhymes
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Lollipop Ft. Static Major
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Let The Beat Build
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • 3 Peat
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Lollipop Ft. Kanye West
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Prostitute 2
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Action
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Whip It
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Love Me Or Hate Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Kush
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Lil Wayne info:

Lil Wayne
Real Name: Dwayne Carter
Nicknames:
Lil' Wheezy
Baby Jr.
Weezy F. Baby
BM Jr
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Genre: rap, hip hop
Born: September 27th, 1982
Born in New Orleans, Louisiana)

Lil Wayne Photo Gallery:

Albums by Lil Wayne: