Ringtones by Leona Lewis:

  • Artist: Leona Lewis
    Album: Spirit (Deluxe Edition)
    Year: 2008
    Better In Time
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Feb 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • Bleeding Love
    Play  Uploaded: 03 Feb 2010
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 226.5 kb

  • Bleeding Love
    Play  Uploaded: 03 Feb 2010
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 226.5 kb

  • Bleeding Love
    Play  Uploaded: 03 Feb 2010
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:00, Size: 1.4 kb

  • Bleeding Love
    Play  Uploaded: 03 Feb 2010
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 226.5 kb

  • I'm You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Bleeding Love (Jason Nevins Ext. Mix)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Forgiveness
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • You Bring Me Down
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Misses Glass
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Leona Lewis info:

Leona Lewis
Birth Date: April 3rd, 1985 
Born in Islington, London, England
Birth Name: Leona Louise Lewis
Also Called:
Leona
Genres:
R&B

Leona Lewis Photo Gallery:

Albums by Leona Lewis:

  • Album: Spirit (Deluxe Edition)
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 24

    • Album: Bleeding Love (Single)
      Year: 2007
      Songs: 6

      • Album: Spirit
        Year: 2007
        Songs: 14

        Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

          Leona Lewis
          Friday May 28, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Sheffield Arena, at Sheffield, SV

          Leona Lewis
          Monday May 31, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Liverpool Echo Arena, at Liverpool, LV

          Leona Lewis
          Wednesday Jun 02, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Trent FM Arena - Nottingham, at Nottingham, NG

          Leona Lewis
          Friday Jun 04, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Manchester Evening News Arena, at Manchester, MN

          Leona Lewis
          Sunday Jun 06, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Manchester Evening News Arena, at Manchester, MN

          Leona Lewis
          Tuesday Jun 08, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          LG Arena, at Birmingham, BI

          Leona Lewis
          Thursday Jun 10, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          LG Arena, at Birmingham, BI

          Cheap Leona Lewis tickets
          Saturday Jun 12, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          O2 Arena, at London, GL

          Leona Lewis
          Monday Jun 14, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          O2 Arena, at London, GL

          Leona Lewis
          Wednesday Jun 16, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          O2 Arena, at London, GL

          Leona Lewis
          Friday Jun 18, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          O2 Arena, at London, GL

          Leona Lewis
          Sunday Jun 20, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Scottish Exhibition & Conference Center, at Glasgow, GG

          Leona Lewis
          Tuesday Jun 22, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Scottish Exhibition & Conference Center, at Glasgow, GG

          Leona Lewis
          Thursday Jun 24, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Metro Radio Arena (formerly Telewest Arena), at Newcastle Upon Tyne, NU

          Leona Lewis
          Thursday Jul 01, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Odyssey Arena, at Belfast, BF

        Recently Uploaded:

        Trouble (ft. Childish Gambino) Lyrics Video
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:34, Size: 3346.1 kb
        Date: 20 Sep 2012

        Bleeding Love (Official Music Video HD)
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:29, Size: 5140.8 kb
        Date: 23 Oct 2011

        The Best You Never Had (lyrics)
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:41, Size: 3462.9 kb
        Date: 07 Jul 2011

        Loving You
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:47, Size: 742.9 kb
        Date: 30 Jan 2011

        Run With Lyrics
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:10, Size: 4858.8 kb
        Date: 20 Dec 2010

        Hangin' All The Roses ♥♥♥
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:08, Size: 3881.2 kb
        Date: 27 Oct 2010

        You Don't Care
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:03, Size: 3803.6 kb
        Date: 27 Oct 2010

        Stone Hearts & Hand Grenades
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:02, Size: 3789.0 kb
        Date: 27 Oct 2010

        Outta My Head
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:39, Size: 3435.8 kb
        Date: 27 Oct 2010

        Love Letter
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:00, Size: 3763.7 kb
        Date: 27 Oct 2010