Ringtones by Lenny Kravitz:

  • Artist: Lenny Kravitz
    Album: Greatest Hits
    Year: 2000
    Believe
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Belong To You
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Heaven Help
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Always On The Run
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Stand By My Woman
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • American Woman
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Mr Car Driver
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Can`t Get You Off My Mind
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • It Ain`t Over Til It`s Over
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Again
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Lenny Kravitz info:

Lenny Kravitz
Name: Lenny Kravitz
Birth Name: Leonard Albert Kravitz
Height: 5' 11"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: May 26th, 1964
Born in New York, New York, USA

Lenny Kravitz Photo Gallery:

Albums by Lenny Kravitz:

  • Album: It Is Time For A Love Revolution
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 17

    • Album: Greatest Hits
      Year: 2000
      Songs: 15

      • Album: 5
        Year: 1999
        Songs: 15

        • Album: Baptism
          Year: 2004
          Songs: 17

          • Album: Circus
            Year: 1995
            Songs: 11

            • Album: Mama Said
              Year: 1991
              Songs: 15

              • Album: Let Love Rule
                Year: 1989
                Songs: 13

                • Album: Lenny
                  Year: 2001
                  Songs: 14

                  • Album: Are You Gonna Go My Way
                    Year: 1993
                    Songs: 11

                    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

                      Lenny Kravitz
                      Friday Jun 19, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                      Velodrome Berlin, at Berlin, BE

                      Lenny Kravitz
                      Wednesday Jun 24, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
                      O2 Academy Newcastle, at Newcastle Upon Tyne, NU

                      Lenny Kravitz
                      Thursday Jun 25, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
                      O2 Academy Glasgow, at Glasgow, GG

                      Lenny Kravitz
                      Saturday Jun 27, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
                      Wolverhampton Civic Hall, at Wolverhampton, ST

                      Lenny Kravitz
                      Sunday Jun 28, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
                      Manchester University, at Manchester, MN

                      Lenny Kravitz
                      Tuesday Jun 30, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
                      Southampton Guildhall, at Southampton, ZH

                      Lenny Kravitz
                      Wednesday Jul 01, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
                      O2 Academy Brixton, at London, GL

                      Cheap Lenny Kravitz tickets
                      Saturday Jul 04, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                      Cultuurpark Westergasfabriek, at Amsterdam, NH

                      Lenny Kravitz
                      Sunday Jul 19, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                      Messe Centrum, at Stuttgart, BW

                      Lenny Kravitz
                      Monday Jul 20, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                      Polodrom, at Juchen, NW

                      A Tribute to Lenny
                      Saturday Apr 03, 2010, at 02:00 pm,
                      Bob Carr Performing Arts Centre, at Orlando, FL

                      A Tribute to Lenny
                      Saturday Apr 03, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                      Bob Carr Performing Arts Centre, at Orlando, FL